Article successfully added.

Telegärtner Duplexkabel LC/LC E9 OS2 LWL-Rangierkabel, 1 m L00870A0002

102823
From €14.22 *
Content: 1 Meter

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

  • Currently not in stock.
    Delivery time expected 7 days.
  • Length

    • 102823
    • TLGL00870A0002
    • 4018359274887
    • Telegärtner
    • L00870A0002
    • Stück
    • 1


    Faserart: Singlemode
    Steckverbindertyp: LC/LC-Duplex
    Mantel-Farbe: rot
    Category: OS 1
    Weiterführende Links:
    Knickschutztülle aufgesteckt more
    • Knickschutztülle aufgesteckt
    Viewed