Cables/Lines

69 Products
Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 6
No results were found for the filter!
108223 Dönges Patch cable Cat. 6
Category 6 Connector type connector 1: RJ45 8(8), Connector type connector 2: RJ45 8(8) Pin assignment 1:1 Overmolded...
108223
JD-PK100101
  From €1.15 *
108222 Dönges Patch cable Cat. 5e 2xRJ45 F/UTP
Category 5E Connector type connector 1: RJ45 8(8), Connector type connector 2: RJ45 8(8) Pin assignment 1:1...
108222
JD-PK100038
  From €0.97 *
102663 Huber+Suhner Cable entry grommet
For cable branches (notches) in cable ducts.
102663
JD84078455
84078455
  From €17.72 *
lag104269 Kabelexpress Plastic sheathed cable NYM-J, 5 x 2.5 mm2,...
PVC sheathed cable NYM-J 5 x 2.5 mm², We reserve the right to make price corrections in line with developments on...
DVE4010480001820
DVE4010480001820
Content 50 Meter (€3.33 * / 1 Meter)
  €166.34 *
102828 Fumo Patch cable FO, 50/125 LC/SC, 2 m, orange...
102828
FUM-LCSC-50-2
PT/DX-LCSC-50-2
  €8.85 *
142739 Helukabel LAN underground cable solid, 600A-S/FTP...
142740
95060-801147-100
801147
Content 100 Meter (€3.70 * / 1 Meter)
  €370.15 *
lag104284 Kabelexpress Plastic sheathed cable NYM-J, 3 x 1.5 mm2,...
PVC sheathed cable NYM-J 3 x 1.5 mm²,, cable ring We must reserve the right to make price corrections in accordance...
DVE4010480000038
DVE4010480000038
Content 50 Meter (€1.24 * / 1 Meter)
  €61.90 *
142739 Helukabel LAN underground cable solid, 600A-S/FTP...
142868
95060-801147-500
801147
Content 1 Meter
  €2.95 *
102820 Telegärtner Patch cable Cat. 6A 2xRJ45 with S/FTP, gray,...
102820
TLGL00000A0072
L00000A0072
Content 1 Meter
  From €4.30 *
lag104284 Kabelexpress Plastic sheathed cable NYM-J 3 x 1.5 mm2,...
PVC sheathed cable NYM-J 3 x 1.5 mm²,, cable ring We must reserve the right to make price corrections in accordance...
DVE4010480903513
DVE4010480903513
Content 25 Meter (€1.51 * / 1 Meter)
  €37.63 *
lag104284 Kabelexpress Plastic sheathed cable NYM-J 3 x 1.5 mm2,...
PVC sheathed cable NYM-J 3 x 1.5 mm²,, cable ring We must reserve the right to make price corrections in accordance...
DVE4010480018392
DVE4010480018392
Content 10 Meter (€1.53 * / 1 Meter)
  €15.26 *
102826 Fumo Patch cable FO, 50/125µ LC/LC, 3 m, orange...
102826
FUM-LCLC-50-3
PT/DX-LCLC-50-3
  €10.19 *
1 From 6
Viewed